Сокол Нчб
ГУОР
(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Фотографии
Прогресс
Рязань-ВДВ
начало
в 17:30 мск
Фотографии
ЭкоНива-Бобров
АКМ-Юниор
начало
в 18:00 мск
Фотографии
МХК Олимпия
МХК Липецк
начало
в 18:30 мск
Фотографии
Сокол Кк
МХК Ямал
начало
в 18:30 мск
Фотографии
Тверичи-СШОР
Дизелист
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
Тверичи-СШОР
Дизелист
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Олимпия
Рязань-ВДВ
начало
в 18:30 мск
МХК Олимпия
Рязань-ВДВ
начало
в 14:00 мск
Полёт
ГУОР
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Ямал
Динамо-Юниор
начало
в 17:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 18:30 мск
АКМ-Юниор
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
Полёт
ГУОР
начало
в 19:00 мск
ХК Брянск
Сокол Кк
начало
в 19:00 мск
ЭкоНива-Бобров
ХК Россошь
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 18:30 мск
АКМ-Юниор
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
ХК Брянск
Сокол Кк
начало
в 19:00 мск
Запад
М Команда И О
1 ХК Россошь 10 17
2 МХК Белгород 10 15
3 СКА-ГУОР Карелия 9 14
4 Динамо-Юниор 9 14
5 ЭкоНива-Бобров 8 13
6 Арктика 12 11
7 ХК Брянск 8 10
8 ХК Динамо-576 8 7
9 МХК Ямал 11 7
10 АКМ-Юниор 6 6
11 Сокол Кк 9 4
Восток
М Команда И О
1 Рязань-ВДВ 9 15
2 Полёт 10 13
3 Металлург ВО 9 13
4 Прогресс 7 10
5 Дизелист 8 10
6 МХК Липецк 11 9
7 Сокол Нчб 8 9
8 Тверичи-СШОР 10 8
9 МХК Кристалл С 9 5
10 МХК Олимпия 5 4
11 ГУОР 4 3

Лидеры

Чернецов Сергей

15

СКА-ГУОР Карелия
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 15
Бережонов Максим Полёт 14
Шилов Александр Д. Металлург ВО 12
Тимофеев Дмитрий А. ЭкоНива-Бобров 12
Лапин Александр Е.

8

ЭкоНива-Бобров
Шилов Александр Д. Металлург ВО 7
Чернецов Сергей СКА-ГУОР Карелия 6
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 6
Пульченко Захар ХК Россошь 6
Зарубин Кирилл

1.40

Дизелист
Смирнов Анатолий Прогресс 1.49
Тулепов Егор МХК Олимпия 1.51
Кузнецов Кирилл А. МХК Кристалл С 1.58
Зюзин Антон ХК Россошь 1.84
Чернецов Сергей

9

СКА-ГУОР Карелия
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 9
Сидоров Данила МХК Белгород 8
Бережонов Максим Полёт 8
Копытин Павел Н. МХК Липецк 8
Таранец Александр

10

СКА-ГУОР Карелия
Чернецов Сергей СКА-ГУОР Карелия 8
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 8
Тимофеев Дмитрий А. ЭкоНива-Бобров 8
Крупник Кирилл СКА-ГУОР Карелия 8
Медведев Александр С.

66

МХК Кристалл С
Заналиев Артём МХК Олимпия 29
Волков Егор Е. Тверичи-СШОР 29
Бережонов Максим Полёт 29
Малых Алексей Рязань-ВДВ 27